Health knowledge made personal
Join this community!
› Share page:

Should I be concerned, my blood tests came back with low rbc 4.12 low hct 36.6 and high neutro 70.9 Should I call my doctor?


Posted by leigh3

I am 22 years old.
 
Post an answer
Write a comment: