Health knowledge made personal

Sexually Transmitted Diseases Community

Overview Blog Posts Discussions People
Join this community!
› Share page:
Go
Search posts:

Joyal Crawler Mobile Crusher

Posted Feb 04 2013 2:26am

Crawler Mobile Crushing and Screening Station is of high cost-performance ratio, and it is reliable in performance and reasonable in structure. Crawler Mobile Crusher applies the advanced technology with the international level. Crawler mobile crushing & screening plant is widely used in road & bridge construction, metallurgy and so on.

Features

1. High cost-performance ratio.
2. Reliable quality and beautifully structured.

Application

Crawler type mobile crushing & screening plant is widely used in road & bridge construction, metallurgy and other fields to crusher and screen.

Mobile Jaw Crusher Crushing Plant:

Vibrating FeederGZD-960X3800GZD-1100X4200GZD-960X3800
Jaw CrusherPE600X900PE750X1060PE500X750
Main Belt Width (mm)8001000650
Main Belt Discharge Height (mm)270028002700
Side Belt Width (mm)500650500
Side Belt Discharge Height (mm)270029002700
Power (KW)150220150
Transportation Length (mm)130001400012500
Transportation Width (mm)305031803050
Transportation Height (mm)350043003400
Transportation Weight (T)395433



Mobile Impact Crusher Crushing Plant:

Vibrating FeederGZD-960X3800GZD-960X3800GZD-960X3800
Impact CrusherPF1010PF1210PF1214
Main Belt Width (mm)8008001000
Main Belt Discharge Height (mm)270027002700
Side Belt Width (mm)500500500
Side Belt Discharge Height (mm)270027002700
Power (KW)150KW200300
Transportation Length (mm)120001300013000
Transportation Width (mm)305030503050
Transportation Height (mm)350038003800
Transportation Weight (T)364248



Mobile Cone Crusher Crushing Plant:

Cone CrusherZYS36ZYS51HP220
Vibrating FeederGLD1500/4GLD1500/5GLD1500/5
Up Hopper Volume (M 3 )455
Feeding Height (mm)270029002900
Main Belt Width (mm)80010001000
Main Belt Discharge Height (mm)270028002800
Power (KW)150KW300KW400KW
Transportation Length (mm)120001250012500
Transportation Width (mm)305030503050
Transportation Height (mm)370039003900
Transportation Weight (T)384550



Mobile Vibrating Screen Crushing Plant:

Vibrating Screen2ZS18483YZS18603YZS2160
Closed hopper volume (M 3 )568
Closed hopper Height (mm)430050005000
Feeding BeltB800X7.2B1000X8.5B1000X8.5
Screen Under BeltB800X7B1000X8B1000X8
Screen Under Belt Discharge Height (mm)350035003500
Side beltB500X5B650X5B650X5
Side belt Discharge Height (mm)350035003500
Front BeltB650X7B800X8B800X8
Front Belt Discharge Height (mm)280030003000
Power (KW)120150180
Transportation Length (mm)12000135001400
Transportation Width (mm)305032003400
Transportation Height (mm)350041004100
Transportation Weight (T)303642
Post a comment
Write a comment: