Health knowledge made personal
Join this community!
› Share page:

I have an elevated WBC of 12.2, elevated RDW at 14.7, elevated absolute neutrophils at 9.5, neutrophils at 78, and low lymphs at


Posted by justwondering

 
Post an answer
Write a comment: